• Programma THUIS

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    25-05-2024 08:30Botlek, SC JO8-3sv Poortugaal JO8-7Te spelenveld 1 A156
    25-05-2024 08:30SC Botlek 08-2Spijkenisse JO8-3Te spelenveld 1 A256
    25-05-2024 08:30Botlek, SC JO9-4Spijkenisse JO9-7Te spelenveld 1 B278
    25-05-2024 08:30SC Botlek 09-3OFB JO9-1Te spelenveld 1 B178
    25-05-2024 08:45SC Botlek 10-1Brielle, VV JO10-1Te spelenveld 4 A1104
    25-05-2024 AFGELASTSC Botlek 07-1FC Vlotbrug JO7-3Afgelastveld 5 (alleen voor minipup.) A1a
    25-05-2024 10:15SC Botek 12-3NBSVV JO12-1JMTe spelenveld 2 B56
    25-05-2024 10:15SC Botlek 12-1Spijkenisse JO12-1Te spelenveld 2 A111
    25-05-2024 10:30Botlek, SC JO17-2Stellendam JO17-1JMTe spelenJ.H.J. (Hans) Krosveld 173
    25-05-2024 11:00SC Botlek 5vv Smitshoek 8Te spelenP.G.M (Paul) van Marenveld 384
    25-05-2024 11:45Botlek, SC 7Zinkwegse Boys 3Te spelenA. (Andre) Kokjeveld 462
    25-05-2024 12:15Botlek, SC 35+1Victoria'04 35+1Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 21210
    25-05-2024 13:15SC Botlek 6 WCR 6Te spelenA.J. (Aad) Beerensveld 3115
    25-05-2024 14:30SC Botlek 1's-Gravendeel vv 1Te spelenE. (Ed) Hollemansveld 191
    29-05-2024 18:30SC Botlek 10-3GHVV'13 JO10-1JMTe spelenveld 4 A2
    30-05-2024 19:00SC Botlek 13-1OVV JO13-1Te spelenveld 292
    01-06-2024 12:00Botlek, SC JO15-3MSV '71 JO15-2Te spelenA. (Ardian) Tetajveld 456
    01-06-2024 12:00SC Botlek 15-1VFC JO15-3Te spelenB.A. (Ben) van der Spoelveld 11011
    01-06-2024 14:00SC Botlek 3WCR 2Te spelenA.J. (Aad) Beerensveld 267
  • Programma UIT

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    25-05-2024 AFGELASTAbbenbroek JO7-1JMSC Botlek 07-1Afgelastveld 5 (alleen voor minipup.) A1b
    25-05-2024 AFGELASTWCR JO8-2SC Botlek 08-1Afgelastveld 1-WCR A2
    25-05-2024 08:30Meeuwenplaat JO9-1SC Botlek 09-2Te spelenveld 2 A2
    25-05-2024 08:30Zuidland JO9-1SC Botlek 09-1Te spelenveld 3 B2
    25-05-2024 08:45Brielle, VV JO11-2SC Botlek 11-2Te spelenveld 6 A - KG645
    25-05-2024 AFGELASTRozenburg JO7-1SC Botlek 07-1Afgelastveld 5 (alleen voor minipup.) A1b
    25-05-2024 09:30v.v. Hekelingen JO10-4SC Botlek 10-3Te spelenveld 4 B1
    25-05-2024 09:30SHO JO10-2SC Botlek 10-2Te spelenveld 3 A2
    25-05-2024 AFGELASTvv Smitshoek JO12-6SC Botlek 12-2Afgelastveld 2 A16A05A
    25-05-2024 10:15SCO '63 JO11-1Botlek, SC JO11-3Te spelenveld 1 A
    25-05-2024 11:30RAS JO15-1SC Botlek 15-1Te spelenveld 2
    25-05-2024 12:00GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO13-2SC Botlek 13-2Te spelenveld 3 - (NG)
    25-05-2024 13:00SHO 5SC Botlek 3Te spelenveld 6
    25-05-2024 14:30NSVV 5Botlek, SC 4Te spelenveld 3
    25-05-2024 14:30Charlois, sv JO14-2SC Botlek 14-1Te spelenveld 1
    28-05-2024 19:00Hellevoetsluis JO17-2Botlek, SC JO17-2Te spelenveld 3
    01-06-2024 12:30Excelsior M. 35+1Botlek, SC 35+1Te spelenveld 3
    01-06-2024 13:00NSVV 4Botlek, SC 4Te spelenveld 1
    05-06-2024 18:30sv Poortugaal JO11-1SC Botlek 11-1Te spelenveld 4 A
    15-06-2024 14:00CKC 3Botlek, SC 4Te spelenveld 2
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagStatus
    23-05-2024Botlek, SC JO17-1Nieuwenhoorn JO17-23 - 1Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2024Zinkwegse Boys 1SC Botlek 13 - 1Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2024SSA/SJO Fortuna Be Quick 35+2Botlek, SC 35+11 - 2Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2024Pernis 4Botlek, SC 73 - 5Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2024MVV '27 3SC Botlek 22 - 2Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2024Botlek, SC JO17-1WFB JO17-15 - 5Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2024v.v. Hekelingen JO12-3SC Botlek 12-14 - 4Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2024Loosduinen JO15-2SC Botlek 15-10 - 6Uitgespeeld