• Programma THUIS

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    04-12-2021 08:30Botlek, SC JO8-3Zinkwegse Boys JO8-2Te spelenVeld 4A75
    04-12-2021 08:30SC Botlek 09-1GHVV'13 JO9-1JMTe spelenVeld 4A75
    04-12-2021 08:30Botlek, SC JO10-4Zwartewaal JO10-1JMTe spelenVeld 4B86
    04-12-2021 08:30SC Botlek 10-2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-1Te spelenVeld 4B86
    04-12-2021 08:30SC Botlek 13-1Zuidland JO13-1Te spelenM.A.E (Mae) van der SpeltVeld 2103
    04-12-2021 08:30Botlek, SC JO11-3HWD JO11-1Te spelenVeld 1A111
    04-12-2021 08:30SC Botlek 12-1Jonge Spartaan, de JO12-1Te spelenVeld 1B121
    04-12-2021 10:00SC Botlek 11-1Rhoon JO11-1Te spelenVeld 3A76
    04-12-2021 10:00SC Botlek 19-1's-Gravendeel vv JO19-1Te spelenA.J. (Aad) BeerensVeld 194
    04-12-2021 10:00SC Botlek JO7-1bv.v. Hekelingen JO7-1Te spelenveld 4
    04-12-2021 10:20SC Botlek JO7-1bFC Vlotbrug JO7-2Te spelenveld 4
    04-12-2021 10:30Botlek, SC JO15-2SHO JO15-4Te spelenA.C. (Appie) CaffaVeld 483
    04-12-2021 10:30Botlek, SC JO17-1Rhoon JO17-1Te spelenT.R.D. (Thomas) FrishertVeld 252
    04-12-2021 12:15Botlek, SC JO15-4DRL JO15-1Te spelenAfgeschermdVeld 171
    04-12-2021 12:30Botlek, SC 35+1Egelantier Boys, de 35+1Te spelenR. (Ruud) van de WeteringVeld 4124
    11-12-2021 08:30SC Botlek 08-1v.v. Hekelingen JO8-2Te spelenveld 1
    11-12-2021 08:30SC Botlek 08-2Meeuwenplaat JO8-1Te spelenveld 1
    11-12-2021 08:30SC Botlek 09-2Zuidland JO9-1Te spelenveld 1
    11-12-2021 08:30SC Botlek 09-3Nieuwenhoorn JO9-3JMTe spelenveld 1
    11-12-2021 08:30SC Botlek 10-1Rozenburg JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    11-12-2021 08:30SC Botlek 11-2v.v. Hekelingen JO11-2Te spelenveld 2
  • Programma UIT

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    04-12-2021 08:30Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO8-3JMSC Botlek 08-2Te spelenveld 1
    04-12-2021 08:30Spijkenisse JO8-3SC Botlek 08-1Te spelenveld 6
    04-12-2021 08:30SSS JO9-1JMSC Botlek 09-3Te spelenveld 1
    04-12-2021 08:30Nieuwenhoorn JO10-4JMSC Botlek 10-3Te spelenVeld 5 F (half)
    04-12-2021 08:30Zuidland JO10-1SC Botlek 10-1Te spelenVeld 4B
    04-12-2021 08:30FC Vlotbrug JO11-1SC Botlek 11-2Te spelenVeld 1B27
    04-12-2021 08:45MSV '71 JO9-1SC Botlek 09-2Te spelenveld 1
    04-12-2021 09:00DVV '09 JO12-3SC Botlek 12-2Te spelenveld 1
    04-12-2021 10:10v.v. Hekelingen JO7-2SC Botlek JO7-1bTe spelenveld 4
    04-12-2021 11:00Victoria'04 JO15-2Botlek, SC JO15-3Te spelenveld 3-Victoria'04
    04-12-2021 11:30Slikkerveer JO13-4SC Botlek 13-2Te spelenveld 3
    04-12-2021 11:30Strijen JO15-1SC Botlek 15-1Te spelenveld 3
    04-12-2021 12:00FC Vlotbrug 2SC Botlek 3Te spelenVeld 1 (KG)110
    04-12-2021 12:00Rhoon JO17-2Botlek, SC JO17-2Te spelenveld 4-Rhoon/WCR (gedeeld)
    04-12-2021 12:30FC Vlotbrug JO19-1Botlek, SC JO19-2Te spelenVeld 298
    04-12-2021 14:45GHVV'13 7Botlek, SC 7Te spelenveld 3
    11-12-2021 08:30Nieuwenhoorn JO11-1SC Botlek 11-1Te spelenveld 2
    11-12-2021 08:30Spijkenisse JO13-4SC Botlek 13-1Te spelenveld 1
    11-12-2021 08:30sv Poortugaal JO11-5Botlek, SC JO11-3Te spelenveld 8
    11-12-2021 08:45v.v. Hekelingen JO12-1SC Botlek 12-1Te spelenveld 3
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagStatus
    27-11-2021Botlek, SC JO17-2Smitshoek JO17-72 - 1Uitgespeeld
    27-11-2021SC Botlek 2sv Poortugaal 44 - 3Uitgespeeld
    27-11-2021Botlek, SC JO15-3VFC JO15-45 - 1Uitgespeeld
    27-11-2021Meeuwenplaat JO11-1SC Botlek 11-23 - 2Uitgespeeld
    27-11-2021Hellevoetsluis JO13-1SC Botlek 13-11 - 1Uitgespeeld
    24-11-2021SC Botlek 11-1Brielle, VV JO11-18 - 2Uitgespeeld