• Programma THUIS

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    14-11-2020 12:15Botlek, SC 4Zuidland 3Te spelenveld 4geengeen
    21-11-2020 08:30SC Botlek 13-1WFB JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    21-11-2020 10:15SC Botlek 19-1Rhoon JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    21-11-2020 10:15SC Botlek 13-2SCO '63 JO13-1GTe spelenveld 2
    21-11-2020 10:15SC Botlek 14-1Kethel Spaland, vv JO14-1Te spelenveld 3
    21-11-2020 12:00Botlek, SC JO17-2Rhoon JO17-4Te spelenveld 2
    21-11-2020 12:00SC Botlek 3Rhoon 3Te spelenveld 3
    21-11-2020 12:15Botlek, SC 4Simonshaven 2Te spelenveld 1
    21-11-2020 12:15Botlek, SC 7Barendrecht 12Te spelenveld 4
    21-11-2020 13:35SC Botlek 6 Smitshoek 11Te spelenveld 2
    21-11-2020 14:30SC Botlek 16-1ST Herkingen/NTVV JO16-1Te spelenveld 1
  • Programma UIT

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    03-11-2020 20:00FC PretoriaSC Botlek 1Te spelen
    14-11-2020 12:00GHVV 2Botlek 2Te spelenVeld 151
    14-11-2020 13:15Zwaluwen VR2SC Botlek VR1Te spelenveld 3
    21-11-2020 08:30SVS JO15-3Botlek, SC JO15-2Te spelenveld 3
    21-11-2020 09:00NBSVV JO14-1SC Botlek 14-2Te spelenveld 1
    21-11-2020 10:00Ariston'80 VR4SC Botlek VR1Te spelenveld 1
    21-11-2020 10:30LYRA JO15-2SC Botlek 15-1Te spelenveld 2
    21-11-2020 12:00WFB 2SC Botlek 2Te spelenveld 1
    21-11-2020 12:00's-Gravendeel vv JO17-1Botlek, SC JO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    21-11-2020 14:30GHVV'13SC Botlek 1Te spelenveld 1
    21-11-2020 14:30Overmaas 35+1Botlek, SC 35+1Te spelenveld 2
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagStatus
    24-10-2020Ommoord, sv JO17-2Botlek, SC JO17-2Afgelast
    24-10-2020SC Botlek 1Kethel Spaland, vvAfgelast
    24-10-2020Botlek, SC JO17-1GOZ JO17-1Afgelast
    24-10-2020SC Botlek VR1Zuidland VR4Afgelast
    24-10-2020Spijkenisse 2SC Botlek 3Afgelast
    24-10-2020Smitshoek 11Botlek, SC 7Afgelast
    24-10-2020Jonge Spartaan, de JO19-1SC Botlek 19-1Afgelast
    24-10-2020SC Botlek 2DVV '09 2Afgelast
    24-10-2020Botlek, SC 35+1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 35+1Afgelast
    24-10-2020Abbenbroek 2Botlek, SC 4Afgelast
    24-10-2020SHO 7SC Botlek 5Afgelast
    24-10-2020OHVV JO16-1SC Botlek 16-1Afgelast
    24-10-2020SC Botlek 14-2sv Poortugaal JO14-2Afgelast
    24-10-2020Barendrecht JO14-2SC Botlek 14-1Afgelast
    24-10-2020Spijkenisse JO13-4SC Botlek 13-1Afgelast
    24-10-2020Spijkenisse JO13-5SC Botlek 13-2Afgelast
    24-10-2020SC Botlek 15-1Schipluiden JO15-1Afgelast
    20-10-2020FC VlotbrugSC Botlek 1Afgelast