• Thuisprogramma

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    25-01-2020 08:30regulierSC Botlek 14-1 - Excelsior R. JO14-1H.E. (Edwin) LooijSportpark De BrugVeld 1122
    25-01-2020 08:30regulierSC Botlek 12-1 - ZBVH JO12-1GA.C. (Albert) CaffaSportpark De BrugVeld 4A1110
    25-01-2020 08:30regulierSC Botlek 13-2 - Spijkenisse JO13-6M.A.E (Mae) van der SpeltSportpark De BrugVeld 251
    25-01-2020 09:45regulierSC Botlek 11-2 - Meeuwenplaat JO11-1Sportpark De BrugVeld 3B126
    25-01-2020 10:00regulierSC Botlek 08-2 - DVV '09 JO8-1Sportpark De BrugVeld 4A76
    25-01-2020 10:15regulierSC Botlek 09-2 - TransvaliaZW JO9-2Sportpark De BrugVeld 4B1110
    25-01-2020 10:15regulierSC Botlek 09-4 - VDL, JO9-5MSportpark De BrugVeld 4B21
    25-01-2020 10:15regulierSC Botlek 08-1 - sv Poortugaal JO8-3Sportpark De BrugVeld 3A71
    25-01-2020 10:15regulierSC Botlek 16-1 - Alexandria'66 JO16-1B.A. (Ben) van der SpoelSportpark De BrugVeld 254
    25-01-2020 10:15regulierSC Botlek 19-1 - SHO JO19-2A.J. (Aad) BeerensSportpark De BrugVeld 193
    25-01-2020 10:15regulierSC Botlek 07-1 - SC Botlek JO7-1bSportpark De BrugVeld 4A88
    25-01-2020 10:55regulierSC Botlek 07-1 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-2Sportpark De BrugVeld 4A82
    25-01-2020 10:55regulierSC Botlek JO7-1b - Oud-Beijerland JO7-1Sportpark De BrugVeld 4A812
    25-01-2020 12:00regulierSC Botlek 2 - VVOR 2AfgeschermdSportpark De BrugVeld 1102
    25-01-2020 12:15regulierBotlek, SC 4 - sv Poortugaal 5Sportpark De BrugVeld 263
    25-01-2020 12:15regulierSC Botlek VE1 - SHO VE1A. (Andre) KokjeSportpark De BrugVeld 474
    25-01-2020 14:30regulierBotlek, SC 1 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1N.S. (Niels) van de WeteringSportpark De BrugVeld 191
    25-01-2020 14:30regulierSC Botlek 15-1 - Jonge Spartaan, de JO15-3R. (Ruud) van WeteringSportpark De BrugVeld 2811
    01-02-2020 08:30regulierSC Botlek 14-2 - VOC JO14-3Sportpark De Brugveld 1
    01-02-2020 08:30regulierSC Botlek 12-1 - NSVV JO12-1Sportpark De Brugveld 2
    01-02-2020 08:30regulierSC Botlek 13-2 - NSVV JO13-2Sportpark De Brugveld 3 jeugdwedstr.
    01-02-2020 08:30regulierSC Botlek 12-2 - Smitshoek JO12-6Sportpark De Brugveld 2
    01-02-2020 09:00regulierSC Botlek 07-1 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-2Sportpark Olympiaveld 2 licht
    01-02-2020 09:20regulierSC Botlek 07-1 - SC Botlek JO7-1bSportpark Olympiaveld 2 licht
    01-02-2020 09:40regulierSC Botlek JO7-1b - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-2Sportpark Olympiaveld 2 licht
    01-02-2020 10:15regulierSC Botlek 09-1 - Smitshoek JO9-2Sportpark De Brugveld 1
    01-02-2020 10:15regulierSC Botlek 09-3 - Spijkenisse JO9-4Sportpark De Brugveld 1
    01-02-2020 10:15regulierSC Botlek 10-1 - Zwaluwen JO10-3Sportpark De Brugveld 1
    01-02-2020 10:15regulierSC Botlek 10-3 - Strijen JO10-2Sportpark De Brugveld 1
    01-02-2020 10:15regulierSC Botlek 16-1 - msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO16-1Sportpark De Brugveld 3 jeugdwedstr.
  • Uitwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    25-01-2020 11:45regulierFlakkee 2 - SC Botlek 3G. (Gert) VerhageSportpark Van Pallandtpolderveld 11106
    25-01-2020 11:00regulierSpijkenisse 5 - SC Botlek 5R.P.C. (Remco) CattelSportpark Jaap Riedijkveld 269
    25-01-2020 13:00regulierGHVV'13 4 - SC Botlek 6 AfgeschermdSportpark GHVV’13, locatie Heenvlietveld 1
    25-01-2020 12:30regulierRijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO16-1 - Botlek, SC JO16-2Sportpark Rijnmond Hoogvlietveld 3
    25-01-2020 10:45regulierHillegersberg, vv JO14-2 - SC Botlek 14-2J.H. (Derk) BurgersSportpark Duivesteynveld 2--
    25-01-2020 08:30regulierOVV JO13-2G - SC Botlek 13-1P. (Pepijn) KooijSportpark OVVveld 3--
    25-01-2020 10:30regulierSJO Korendijk JO12-2 - SC Botlek 12-2Sportpark De Koorenaar (Goudswaard)veld 3
    25-01-2020 10:00regulierBVCB JO12-4 - SC Botek 12-3W. (Wesley) de HoogSportpark SporthoekVeld 31112
    25-01-2020 10:30regulierBrielle JO11-3G - SC Botlek 11-1Sportpark GeuzenparkKG 64 R7 R
    25-01-2020 09:45regulierMeeuwenplaat JO10-1 - SC Botlek 10-1Sportpark Meeuwenplaatveld 1--
    25-01-2020 08:30regulierv.v. Hekelingen JO10-1 - SC Botlek 10-2Sportpark Het Spuiveld 2
    25-01-2020 08:30regulierBinnenmaas, FC JO9-1 - SC Botlek 09-1Sportpark De Lange Weideveld 3--
    25-01-2020 12:15regulierNSVV JO9-4 - SC Botlek 09-3Gemeentelijk Sportparkveld 6A 1/2 wed)
    25-01-2020 10:15regulierSC Botlek 07-1 - SC Botlek JO7-1bSportpark De BrugVeld 4A88
    25-01-2020 10:35regulierOud-Beijerland JO7-1 - SC Botlek 07-1Sportpark De Brugveld 2
    25-01-2020 10:35regulierRijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-2 - SC Botlek JO7-1bSportpark De Brugveld 2
    25-01-2020 12:00regulierStellendam VR1 - SC Botlek VR1A.K. (Arie) GroeneveldSportpark Molengorsveld 1
    28-01-2020 19:30regulierAbbenbroek 2 - SC Botlek 3R. (Rick) RapmundSportpark Abbenbroekveld 1--
    01-02-2020 14:30regulierVierpolders 1 - Botlek, SC 1M. (Mitchell) PrinsSportpark Coosenhoekveld 1
    01-02-2020 12:00reguliersv Poortugaal 4 - SC Botlek 2C.J. (Cees) MeijerSportpark Polder Albrandswaardveld 6
    01-02-2020 12:00regulierOHVV 2 - SC Botlek 3Sportpark OHVVveld 1
    01-02-2020 14:30regulierBarendrecht 12 - SC Botlek 6 Sportpark De Bongerdveld 5
    01-02-2020 16:30regulierZwervers, IJVV de VE1 - SC Botlek VE1YVV De Zwervers- De Groote Steeveld 2
    01-02-2020 10:30regulierNOCKralingen JO16-1 - Botlek, SC JO16-2Sportpark Toepadveld 1 Hermandad
    01-02-2020 12:15regulierSpijkenisse JO16-3 - SC Botlek 16-3Sportpark Jaap Riedijkveld 6510
    01-02-2020 10:30regulierSpijkenisse JO14-2 - SC Botlek 14-1R. (Ronald) van AmerongenSportpark Jaap Riedijkveld 669
    01-02-2020 08:30regulierSpijkenisse JO13-2 - SC Botlek 13-1Sportpark Jaap Riedijkveld 6114
    01-02-2020 10:15regulierVictoria'04 JO12-1 - SC Botek 12-3Sportpark Broekpolder Victoria'04veld 5 licht
    01-02-2020 08:30reguliersv Poortugaal JO11-5 - SC Botlek 11-1Sportpark Polder Albrandswaardveld 5
    01-02-2020 10:30regulierBrielle JO11-3G - SC Botlek 11-2Sportpark Geuzenparkveld 6