• Programma THUIS

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    01-10-2022 08:30SC Botlek 12-1Meeuwenplaat JO12-1JMTe spelenveld 1 A122
    01-10-2022 08:30SC Botek 12-3GHVV'13 JO12-1JMTe spelenveld 1 B43
    01-10-2022 08:30SC Botlek 11-2Spijkenisse JO11-6Te spelenveld 3 B1011
    01-10-2022 08:30SC Botlek 10-2v.v. Hekelingen JO10-1Te spelenveld 4 B278
    01-10-2022 08:30SC Botlek 10-3Spijkenisse JO10-4Te spelenveld 3 A11011
    01-10-2022 08:30SC Botlek 09-1Brielle, VV JO9-2Te spelenveld 4 A256
    01-10-2022 08:30SC Botlek 09-2TransvaliaZW JO9-1Te spelenveld 4 B178
    01-10-2022 08:30SC Botlek 08-2Zwervers, IJVV de JO8-1Te spelenveld 4 A156
    01-10-2022 09:10SC Botlek 07-1Hellevoetsluis JO7-1Te spelenveld 6 B1
    01-10-2022 10:00SC Botlek 19-1Maasdijk JO19-1Te spelenD. (Dervis) Demirveld 191
    01-10-2022 10:15Botlek, SC JO11-3Hellevoetsluis, JO11-3JMTe spelenveld 3 A56
    01-10-2022 10:15SC Botlek 15-1PPSC JO15-1Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 474
    01-10-2022 10:30SC Botlek 13-2Spijkenisse JO13-6Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 11011
    01-10-2022 11:30Botlek, SC JO17-1Zuidland JO17-1Te spelenP.G.M (Paul) van Marenveld 382
    01-10-2022 12:00SC Botlek 5Zwervers, IJVV de 4Te spelenveld 3
    01-10-2022 13:15Botlek, SC 4v.v. Hekelingen 5Te spelenA.J. (Aad) Beerensveld 4118
    01-10-2022 14:30SC Botlek 1OHVV 1Te spelenY. (Yusuf) Durgunsuveld 191
    04-10-2022 20:00SC Botlek 19-1MVV '27 JO19-1Te spelenA.J. (Aad) Beerensveld 1101
    08-10-2022 08:30SC Botlek 12-2Spijkenisse JO12-2Te spelenveld 1 A101
    08-10-2022 08:30SC Botlek 10-2sv Poortugaal JO10-3Te spelenveld 4 B178
    08-10-2022 08:30SC Botlek 10-3Simonshaven JO10-1JMTe spelenveld 3 A178
  • Programma UIT

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    01-10-2022 08:30Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO10-1JMSC Botlek 10-1Te spelenveld 1 B1
    01-10-2022 08:30OVV JO9-1JMSC Botlek 09-3Te spelenveld 2 B2
    01-10-2022 08:30sv Poortugaal JO7-1SC Botlek 07-1Te spelenveld 6 A2
    01-10-2022 08:30Zuidland JO8-1SC Botlek 08-1Te spelenVeld 4A B1
    01-10-2022 09:00Rozenburg JO11-1SC Botlek 11-1Te spelenveld 3 B
    01-10-2022 09:00v.v. Hekelingen JO15-3Botlek, SC JO15-3Te spelenveld 6
    01-10-2022 09:00Meeuwenplaat JO15-1Botlek, SC JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    01-10-2022 10:15Brielle, VV JO13-2SC Botlek 13-1Te spelenveld 1 - KG11415
    01-10-2022 10:30Brielle, VV JO17-4Botlek, SC JO17-2Te spelenveld 2 - KG2616
    01-10-2022 11:30Rhoon 2SC Botlek 2Te spelenveld 1-Rhoon
    01-10-2022 13:00SHO MO17-1Botlek, SC MO17-1Te spelenveld 5
    01-10-2022 14:30TransvaliaZW 2SC Botlek 3Te spelenveld 1
    01-10-2022 14:30Kethel Spaland, vv 5SC Botlek 6 Te spelenVeld 3
    05-10-2022 18:00v.v. Hekelingen JO12-5SC Botlek 12-2Te spelenveld 5 A
    08-10-2022 08:30Meeuwenplaat JO12-3JMSC Botek 12-3Te spelenveld 2 A
    08-10-2022 08:30VFC JO10-4Botlek, SC JO10-4Te spelenveld 2 B1
    08-10-2022 08:30Smitshoek JO8-5SC Botlek 08-2Te spelenveld 4 B2
    08-10-2022 09:45Smitshoek JO9-4SC Botlek 09-2Te spelenveld 4 B2
    08-10-2022 10:00Zinkwegse Boys JO17-1Botlek, SC JO17-1Te spelenveld 125
    08-10-2022 10:15Hellevoetsluis JO7-1SC Botlek 07-1Te spelenveld 4B A1
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagStatus
    28-09-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 7SC Botlek 53 - 0Uitgespeeld
    28-09-2022Botlek, SC JO15-3Victoria'04 JO15-41 - 9Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022Spijkenisse JO18-3Botlek, SC JO18-117 - 0Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022Victoria'04 35+1Botlek, SC 35+11 - 4Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022Vierpolders 1SC Botlek 11 - 0Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022Smitshoek JO19-3SC Botlek 19-11 - 5Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022Botlek, SC MO17-1v.v. Hekelingen MO17-1 (9-tal)2 - 1Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 6SC Botlek 512 - 2Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022SC Botlek 2OVV 27 - 2Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022v.v. Hekelingen JO12-4SC Botek 12-36 - 11Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022GHVV'13 5Botlek, SC 44 - 3Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022Botlek, SC JO15-2Hellevoetsluis JO15-213 - 1Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022Botlek, SC JO17-2VFC JO17-64 - 2Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022FC Vlotbrug JO13-1SC Botlek 13-24 - 3Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022Hermes DVS JO15-2SC Botlek 15-11 - 4Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022Rozenburg JO12-1SC Botlek 12-15 - 3Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022SC Botlek 12-2SCO '63 JO12-1JM9 - 0Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022SC Botlek 11-1Smitshoek JO11-511 - 2Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022Botlek, SC JO15-3SCO '63 JO15-1JM3 - 3Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022SC Botlek 13-1Rozenburg JO13-15 - 0Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-2Botlek, SC JO11-33 - 1Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022Spartaan'20 JO11-4SC Botlek 11-29 - 0Uitgespeeld