• Programma THUIS

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    24-02-2024 10:00SC Botlek 12-2sv Poortugaal JO12-3Te spelenveld 1 A67
    24-02-2024 12:00SC Botlek 2DVO '32 2Te spelenA.J. (Aad) Beerensveld 153
    24-02-2024 13:00SC Botlek 5Spijkenisse 5Te spelenP.G.M (Paul) van Marenveld 2
    24-02-2024 14:30SC Botlek 1GHVV'13 1Te spelenJ. (Jeroen) Achterbergveld 191
    02-03-2024 08:30Botlek, SC JO8-3Rozenburg JO8-3Te spelenveld 1 A1
    02-03-2024 08:30SC Botlek 09-1NBSVV JO9-1JMTe spelenveld 1 A2
    02-03-2024 08:30SC Botlek 09-2Hellevoetsluis JO9-1Te spelenveld 1 B1
    02-03-2024 08:30SC Botlek 10-2Rozenburg JO10-1Te spelenveld 1 B2
    02-03-2024 09:00SC Botlek 11-2WCR JO11-1Te spelenveld 2 A
    02-03-2024 09:00Botlek, SC JO11-3VFC JO11-5Te spelenveld 2 B
    02-03-2024 09:20SC Botlek 07-1Hermes DVS JO7-1Te spelenveld 3-SVV hoofdveld A1a
    02-03-2024 09:30SC Botek 12-3Pernis JO12-1Te spelenveld 4 B
    02-03-2024 09:30SC Botlek 12-1SHO JO12-3Te spelenveld 4 A
    02-03-2024 10:00SC Botlek 14-1Flakkee, JO14-1JMTe spelenveld 1
    02-03-2024 10:30SC Botlek 13-1Spartaan'20 JO13-8Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 2
    02-03-2024 12:00Botlek, SC JO17-2SHO JO17-4Te spelenveld 1
    02-03-2024 12:15Botlek, SC 35+1Excelsior M. 35+1Te spelenveld 4
    02-03-2024 12:30Botlek, SC JO15-2Oud-Beijerland JO15-2Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 2
    02-03-2024 14:15Botlek, SC 7TransvaliaZW 3Te spelenveld 4
    02-03-2024 14:15SC Botlek 6 Brielle, VV 5Te spelenveld 1
    02-03-2024 14:15SC Botlek 5Pernis 3Te spelenveld 2
  • Programma UIT

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    02-03-2024 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO12-2SC Botlek 12-2Te spelenveld 1 A2L5L
    02-03-2024 08:30Kethel Spaland, vv JO11-3SC Botlek 11-1Te spelenVeld 3 A
    02-03-2024 08:30Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO10-1JMSC Botlek 10-1Te spelenveld 2 A1
    02-03-2024 09:00Kethel Spaland, vv JO7-1SC Botlek 07-1Te spelenveld 3-SVV hoofdveld A1b
    02-03-2024 09:00ZBVH JO9-1SC Botlek 09-3Te spelenveld 1 A2
    02-03-2024 09:30SSA/SJO Fortuna Be Quick JO8-1SC Botlek 08-2Te spelenveld 1 A1
    02-03-2024 09:40Meeuwenplaat JO7-1SC Botlek 07-1Te spelenveld 3-SVV hoofdveld A1b
    02-03-2024 11:00CION 2SC Botlek 2Te spelenveld 3-Cion
    02-03-2024 11:15Zwervers, IJVV de JO10-2SC Botlek 10-3Te spelenveld 4 A1
    02-03-2024 11:30Abbenbroek 2SC Botlek 3Te spelenveld 2
    02-03-2024 11:30Zwaluwen JO13-3SC Botlek 13-2Te spelenveld 365
    02-03-2024 12:00WCR 5Botlek, SC 8Te spelenveld 1-WCR
    02-03-2024 12:00sv Poortugaal JO9-5Botlek, SC JO9-4Te spelenveld 5 A2
    02-03-2024 14:15Nieuwenhoorn JO17-2Botlek, SC JO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    02-03-2024 14:30Abbenbroek 1SC Botlek 1Te spelenveld 1
    02-03-2024 14:30Zuidland 4Botlek, SC 4Te spelenveld 3
    02-03-2024 14:30Full Speed JO15-2Botlek, SC JO15-3Te spelenveld 2-Full Speed
    02-03-2024 15:00DUNO JO15-1SC Botlek 15-1Te spelenveld 2
    09-03-2024 08:30GOZ JO8-1SC Botlek 08-1Te spelenveld 2 A2
    09-03-2024 08:30v.v. Hekelingen JO10-2SC Botlek 10-2Te spelenveld 2 B2
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagStatus
    17-02-2024Botlek, SC 7Zinkwegse Boys 41 - 2Uitgespeeld
    17-02-2024SC Botlek 6 Abbenbroek 43 - 2Uitgespeeld
    17-02-2024SHO 4SC Botlek 34 - 1Uitgespeeld